Terug naar het overzicht

Uitslagen DerdeKlasse januari 2014

s.codespeler 1speler 2set 1set 2set 3Punten
57-59Leonie Muiderman-Jelle Abma11-412-3-4-0
57-61Leonie Muiderman-Elise van Ginkel6-114-11-0-4
57-63Leonie Muiderman-Rein Ravensteijn11-811-2-4-0
57-67Leonie Muiderman-Erol GŁnes12-612-1-4-0
57-69Leonie Muiderman-Ton van Weerdenburg5-124-12-0-4
57-71Leonie Muiderman-Loes v.d. Velde8-1111-813-103-1
58-60Judith Telgt-Antje Koning6-1212-54-121-3
58-62Judith Telgt-Yvonne Abma12-1011-8-4-0
58-66Judith Telgt-Bob Scholten12-012-0-4-0
58-68Judith Telgt-Annelies Lubberhuizen12-69-129-111-3
58-70Judith Telgt-Carla v.d. Weide11-85-1111-131-3
58-72Judith Telgt-Samet Ozkarakoc12-80-129-121-3
59-61Jelle Abma-Elise van Ginkel12-012-8-4-0
59-65Jelle Abma-Kevin Fidecius2-124-11-0-4
59-67Jelle Abma-Erol GŁnes12-413-11-4-0
59-69Jelle Abma-Ton van Weerdenburg9-117-11-0-4
59-71Jelle Abma-Loes v.d. Velde11-46-1112-63-1
60-61Antje Koning-Elise van Ginkel11-311-8-4-0
60-64Antje Koning-Nathalie Kupers12-810-125-111-3
60-66Antje Koning-Bob Scholten11-411-2-4-0
60-68Antje Koning-Annelies Lubberhuizen11-511-5-4-0
60-70Antje Koning-Carla v.d. Weide9-127-12-0-4
60-72Antje Koning-Samet Ozkarakoc4-129-12-0-4
61-63Elise van Ginkel-Rein Ravensteijn12-210-1213-113-1
61-65Elise van Ginkel-Kevin Fidecius5-115-12-0-4
61-67Elise van Ginkel-Erol GŁnes11-811-6-4-0
61-71Elise van Ginkel-Loes v.d. Velde11-912-8-4-0
62-64Yvonne Abma-Nathalie Kupers6-1211-510-131-3
62-66Yvonne Abma-Bob Scholten12-612-7-4-0
62-68Yvonne Abma-Annelies Lubberhuizen12-912-8-4-0
62-70Yvonne Abma-Carla v.d. Weide8-116-12-0-4
62-71Yvonne Abma-Loes v.d. Velde7-1112-1011-73-1
62-72Yvonne Abma-Samet Ozkarakoc2-123-12-0-4
63-65Rein Ravensteijn-Kevin Fidecius8-125-12-0-4
63-67Rein Ravensteijn-Erol GŁnes9-1111-05-111-3
63-69Rein Ravensteijn-Ton van Weerdenburg12-52-124-121-3
63-71Rein Ravensteijn-Loes v.d. Velde9-118-12-0-4
64-66Nathalie Kupers-Bob Scholten12-512-0-4-0
64-68Nathalie Kupers-Annelies Lubberhuizen11-711-5-4-0
64-70Nathalie Kupers-Carla v.d. Weide0-123-11-0-4
64-72Nathalie Kupers-Samet Ozkarakoc6-116-12-0-4
65-67Kevin Fidecius-Erol GŁnes12-211-2-4-0
65-69Kevin Fidecius-Ton van Weerdenburg5-1112-112-43-1
65-71Kevin Fidecius-Loes v.d. Velde12-712-3-4-0
66-68Bob Scholten-Annelies Lubberhuizen12-811-4-4-0
66-70Bob Scholten-Carla v.d. Weide0-120-12-0-4
67-69Erol GŁnes-Ton van Weerdenburg2-113-11-0-4
68-72Annelies Lubberhuizen-Samet Ozkarakoc4-112-12-0-4
69-71Ton van Weerdenburg-Loes v.d. Velde12-011-3-4-0
70-72Carla v.d. Weide-Samet Ozkarakoc4-1111-712-63-1

Terug naar het overzicht